Del Haven Real Estate

Del Haven - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Del Haven: $610,000 / County Avg $1,234,800

49%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Del Haven: 1,667 / County Avg 1,788

93%

Avg Price per/sqft in Del Haven:$366 / County Avg $691

53%

Avg Year Built in Del Haven: 2015 / County Avg 1986

101%

Avg Days on Website in Del Haven: 168 / County Avg 94

179%

Del Haven Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Del Haven NJ
Middle Twp
Neighborhoods in Del Haven NJ
Del Haven